Informationen

Staffel:

1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.

 

Mannschaftsführer:
Kata Balazs
Tel.: 0174-9613925
E-Mail

Spielplan

R Tag H/G Gegner Erg.
1 01.09. Heim SV Osnabrück 5 0:6
2 22.09. Gast Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3 4½:1½
3 03.11. Heim SV Osnabrück 6 3:3
4 01.12. Heim Rochade Hollage 2 0:6
5 12.01. Gast SV Bad Essen 3 2:4
6 02.02. Gast SV Osnabrück 5 2½:3½
7 23.02. Heim Bersenbrück/Bramsche 3 :
8 23.03. Gast SV Osnabrück 6 :
9 27.04. Gast Rochade Hollage 2 :
10 11.05. Heim SV Bad Essen 3 :

 

 

Nr. Name DWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pkt Sp. %
401 Balazs, Kata 1713 1 ½ 2 75
402 Paqarizi, Endrit 1112 1 1 1 3 3 100
403 Hornstein, Leonhard Orell 1181 0 0 0 1 1 4 25
404 Fischer, John 1193 1 0 1 2 50
405 Blümer, Marius 0 0 1 0
406 Mayland, Jannis 1109 1 1 0 0 2 4 50
407 Schönfeld, Fynn 1115 0 1 1 1 0 3 5 60
408 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1395 1 1 1 100
409 Bilau, Max 1597 ½ ½ 1 50
410 Grave, Mitchell 1441
411 Apel, Dirk 1593
412 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1540
413 Vogel, Jannis 1429
414 Vogel, Julian 1379
415 Igelbrink, Stefan 1278
416 Sandkämper, Martin 1390
417 Peters, Michael 1381
418 Worpenberg, Matthias 1399
419 Orning, Pascal 1440
420 Laubrock, Sophia 1444
421 Heinsch, Manfred 1216
422 Glasmeyer, Jannis 960 1 1 1 100
423 Gauer, Liam 936 0 0 0 0 3 0
424 Repp, Melissa
425 Buckmeier, Angelina
426 Goda, Maurice 0 0 0 2 0
427 Schmidt, Ben 1256
428 Hestermeyer, Svenja 888
429 Hoppe, Michael 1647
430 Bilek, Thomas 1393
431 Nagel, Philipp 1152
432 Hindersmann, Silas 1097
433 Hörhold, Tassilo Phelippe 995
434 Fischer, Joschua 948
435 Hörhold, Titian 767
436 Bick, Lennard 1521
437 Wierum, Colin 1815
438 Pappert, Florian 1741
439 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1611
440 Bensmann, Jannis 1633
441 Lampe, Christine 1494
442 Balazs, Miklos 1328 1 1 1 100
443 Lindemann, Jarno 1337
444 Volk, Robin 1298
445 Brunner, Alexander sen. 1284
446 Korte, Fabian 1244
447 Bücker, Niklas 1110
448 Bach, Marten 1036
449 Göbel, Reinhold 892
450 Laubrock, Johannes 888
451 Bücher, Jesper 886
452 Schadwinkel, Florian 821
453 Schlie, Valentin 842
454 Wingbermühle, Werner 1380
455 Knies, Jonas 1472
456 Brunner, Sophia 1783
457 Brunner, Alexander 1428

 

 

 

Einzelergebnisse & Tabelle

Spielplan

Mannschaftsberichte: